Research any topic before you write.

Find related topics. | Discover entities. | See connections. | Build a topical map.

Object Pascal

Object Pascal je rozšíření programovacího jazyka Pascal o některé vlastnosti objektově orientovaného programování.

Raná historie v Apple, Překladače & Léta Borlandu

Use the mouse wheel or two fingers (on touchscreens) to zoom in and out of the map.

Research this topic

Explore the main themes, entities and connections around Object Pascal. Start with the topic map, then use the sections below for research and deeper semantic analysis.

Explore this topic

Start with a few of the strongest sections from the source topic. These are research directions, not a list of keywords you must use.

Raná historie v Apple

14 related topics

Překladače

9 related topics

Léta Borlandu

5 related topics

Open source překladače s podporou Apple

2 related topics

Topics to explore

Browse the full topic structure. Each item opens a new analysis centered on that subject.

Overview

Raná historie v Apple

Léta Borlandu

Lazarus freepascal (Object Pascal)

Open source překladače s podporou Apple

Překladače

Externí odkazy

Advanced semantic analysis

Deeper signals for content research, entity SEO and topical coverage. The plain-language headings explain what each technical view is useful for.

Map overview Semantic statistics

Object Pascal

Nodes43
Edges42
Triples53
Avg. degree1.95
Density0.046512
Components1

How this topic connects Entity context

See the strongest relationship patterns around the current topic before diving into the raw triples.

Object Pascal

Top relations

related to Překladače · 24
Object Pascal → Applu, ARM/Palm, Borlandu, Chrome, Delphi, DOS, Free Pascal, GNU Pascal, Linux, Mono, NET, NET/Mono, Object Pascalu, OS/2, Oxygene, Pocket Studio, RAD, Současný, Turbo Pascal, Vedle
related to Raná historie v Apple · 12
Object Pascal → Apple Computer Niklaus Wirth, Barry Hanes, Dan Allen, Ken Doyle, Larry Rosenstein, Larry Tesler, MacApp, Macintosh, Na, Object Pascalu, Pascal, Rozšíření
related to Léta Borlandu · 11
Object Pascal → Borland, Delphi, DOS, DOSu, Jazyk, Když Borland, Macintosh, Turbo Pascal, Turbo Pascalu, Windows, Zrušil
related to Externí odkazy · 3
Object Pascal → Delphi, Obrázky, Wikimedia Commons Delphi
related to Lazarus freepascal (Object Pascal) · 3
Object Pascal → Delphi, IDE, Lazarus

Important terminology Word statistics

Use these terms to understand the vocabulary surrounding the topic, not as a checklist for keyword stuffing.

Important terminology

pascal object delphi rozšíření archivováno roce pascalu apple lazarus free wayback machine reference společnost larry jazyk turbo gnu překladač anglicky

Entity relationships Subject–Predicate–Object triples

SubjectPredicateObjectConfidenceSrc
Object Pascalrelated to Externí odkazyObrázky0.60section
Object Pascalrelated to Externí odkazyWikimedia Commons Delphi0.60section
Object Pascalrelated to Externí odkazyDelphi0.60section
Object Pascalrelated to Lazarus freepascal (Object Pascal)Lazarus0.60section
Object Pascalrelated to Lazarus freepascal (Object Pascal)Delphi0.60section
Object Pascalrelated to Lazarus freepascal (Object Pascal)IDE0.60section
Object Pascalrelated to Léta BorlanduBorland0.60section
Object Pascalrelated to Léta BorlanduTurbo Pascal0.60section
Object Pascalrelated to Léta BorlanduMacintosh0.60section
Object Pascalrelated to Léta BorlanduTurbo Pascalu0.60section
Object Pascalrelated to Léta BorlanduDOS0.60section
Object Pascalrelated to Léta BorlanduJazyk0.60section

Related concept clusters Concept neighborhoods

These clusters group vocabulary that occurs around closely connected concepts in the source material.

    Connections between topic areas Semantic bridges

    Bridges can reveal useful research angles that are easy to miss in a flat list of related terms.

    Min side: 3
    For writers, content strategists, SEOs, marketers and creators — from quick topic research to advanced semantic analysis.