Research any topic before you write.

Find related topics.Discover entities.See connections.Build a topical map.

IAR 316

IAR 316 je licenční varianta francouzského vrtulníku Aérospatiale SA 316B Alouette III vyráběná rumunskou společností Industria Aeronautică Română (IAR).

[CS, Czech, Čeština]

Vznik a vývoj, IAR 317 & Specifikace (IAR 316)

Interactive map loads when it comes into view.
Use the mouse wheel or two fingers (on touchscreens) to zoom in and out of the map.

Research this topic

Explore the main themes, entities and connections around IAR 316. Start with the topic map, then use the sections below for research and deeper semantic analysis.

Explore this topic

Start with a few of the strongest sections from the source topic. These are research directions, not a list of keywords you must use.

Key facts & relationships

High-confidence facts extracted from structured source data. Use them as anchors for further research.

Charakter
typ stále ve službě jako cvičný
Určení
lehký užitkový/cvičný vrtulník
Uživatel
Rumunské letectvo
Varianty
IAR 317
Vyrobeno kusů
250
Vyvinuto z typu
Aérospatiale Alouette III

Topics to explore

A structured outline of related entities, concepts and subtopics. Open any item to build a new map centered on it.

Browse the full topic structure. Each item opens a new analysis centered on that subject.

Overview

Vznik a vývoj

IAR 317

Uživatelé

Specifikace (IAR 316)

Odkazy

Advanced semantic analysis

Deeper signals for content research, entity SEO and topical coverage. The plain-language headings explain what each technical view is useful for.

Map overview Semantic statistics

Number of nodes, edges, triples, density and central hubs. Use it to gauge the size and connectivity of the map.

IAR 316

Nodes47
Edges46
Triples37
Avg. degree1.96
Density0.042553
Components1

How this topic connects Entity context

Quick relationship hints grouped by predicate. Useful for spotting recurring semantic connections around the current entity.

See the strongest relationship patterns around the current topic before diving into the raw triples.

IAR 316

Top relations

related to Vznik a vývoj · 11
IAR 316 → Angoly, Brașova, Guiney, IAR, Jeden, Pařížském, Pákistánu, Rumunska, Rumunská, Rumunské IAR, Společnost IAR
related to IAR 317 · 8
IAR 316 → Airfox, Artouste IIIB, IAR, Pařížském, Přední, Varianta IAR, Vznikl, Zadní
related to Externí odkazy · 7
IAR 316 → Airfox, Archivováno, IAR, Obrázky, Rumunského, Wayback Machine, Wikimedia Commons
related to Reference · 2
IAR 316 → IAR, Wikipedii
Charakter · 1
IAR 316 → typ stále ve službě jako cvičný
Určení · 1
IAR 316 → lehký užitkový/cvičný vrtulník
Uživatel · 1
IAR 316 → Rumunské letectvo
Varianty · 1
IAR 316 → IAR 317
Vyrobeno kusů · 1
IAR 316 → 250
Vyvinuto z typu · 1
IAR 316 → Aérospatiale Alouette III

Important terminology Word statistics

Frequent words and multi-word phrases across the lead, headings, infobox and body. Useful for terminology coverage.

Use these terms to understand the vocabulary surrounding the topic, not as a checklist for keyword stuffing.

Important terminology

iar 316 317 aérospatiale alouette iii industria aeronautică română rumunského letectva trupu otopeni rumunské část například varianta 316b airshow 2010

Entity relationships Subject–Predicate–Object triples

Extracted RDF-like relationships with confidence and source. The table includes structured facts and lower-confidence contextual relations.
SubjectPredicateObjectConfidenceSrc
IAR 316Charaktertyp stále ve službě jako cvičný1.00infobox
IAR 316Určenílehký užitkový/cvičný vrtulník1.00infobox
IAR 316UživatelRumunské letectvo1.00infobox
IAR 316VariantyIAR 3171.00infobox
IAR 316Vyrobeno kusů2501.00infobox
IAR 316Vyvinuto z typuAérospatiale Alouette III1.00infobox
IAR 316Výroba1971–19871.00infobox
IAR 316VýrobceIndustria Aeronautică Română1.00infobox
IAR 316Zařazeno19711.00infobox
IAR 316related to Externí odkazyObrázky0.60section
IAR 316related to Externí odkazyIAR0.60section
IAR 316related to Externí odkazyWikimedia Commons0.60section

Related concept clusters Concept neighborhoods

Clusters of nearby vocabulary surrounding the topic. Scan them for adjacent concepts and language you may have missed.

These clusters group vocabulary that occurs around closely connected concepts in the source material.

    Connections between topic areas Semantic bridges

    Bridge nodes connect otherwise separate parts of the map. Expand a row to inspect the topic groups on each side.

    Bridges can reveal useful research angles that are easy to miss in a flat list of related terms.

    For writers, content strategists, SEOs, marketers and creators — from quick topic research to advanced semantic analysis.